Entries

  

MADC 1

Purse: $10,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Officer Blue Chip Ned J Urbanski John Joseph Urbanski 1:59.3 7-5-7 15-1
2 2 Atta Boy Dan Newton (Yogi) M Sheridan Peter P Pellegrino 1:54.4 10-1-4 5-2
3 3 So Take That Alexandra Goldin Alexandra Goldin 1:56.3 2-5-3 3-1
4 4 Cloudbreak Kubi Michael Erzene Kubi Michael Erzene 5-8-9 8-1
5 5 Uncle Coz William J Clark William J Clark 1:58.1 6-5-3 12-1
6 6 In Nevada N Bruno Chiodo Stacy L Chiodo 1:56.2 6-3-5 6-1
7 7 Rollinwitdaponyzzz Scott V Keppler Daniel W Gill 1:54.1 8-6-6 10-1
8 8 Boomerang Cowboy Mark A Schullstrom Dawn P Anderson 10-9-6 15-1
9 9 Spirit Of Truth James B Slendorn Brian K Magie 5-6-5 5-1
10 10 Causway McKenzie I Sowers McKenzie I Sowers 7-X-8 12-1
AE1 Heartlandbanysbro Jim King K Solomon Jim King K Solomon 1:54.1 8-6-7 0-0
AE2 Fourboltmane Joseph D Lee Julius S Czermann 8-4-3 0-0

N/W $2K (NJSO or N/W L2 $2.2K) L4 (Winner This Class or > L/S N/E - Class Cap N/W $4.5K) AE: N/W $3K L4 or N/W This Class L/S (Winner This Class or > L/S N/E - Class Cap N/W $6K) Drawn Outside

Purse: $9,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 All About The Hunt Patrick J Ryder Chris J Ryder 8-2-3 5-1
2 2 Alta Blues A Andy Ray Miller Brett Douglas Bittle 1:51.2 10-4-8 8-1
3 3 Hashtag Money Ivan S Llopez Ivan S Llopez 1:52.3 5-7-5 15-1
4 4 Hunt For Cash David S Miller Nicholas V Sodano 1:50.4 7-7-4 3-1
5 5 Baron Michael Tim A Tetrick Dan J Morrissey 1:53.0 6-4-5 10-1
6 6 Beach Vibes Andrew John McCarthy Bruce K Lauer 1:52.2 10-3-7 10-1
7 7 Kootenay Santanna Jordan D Stratton Cory Stratton 1:51.0 4-1-6 7-2
8 8 Literl Lad Hanover Mark A Herschberger Michael D Posner 1:51.2 2-4-1 4-1

PLAY MEADOWLANDS SERIES - FINAL 3 Year Old Fillies N/W 2 Series

Purse: $40,000.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Tove Palema Andy Ray Miller Julie E Miller 1:53.2 1-3-2 2-1
2 2 St Pauli Girl Tim A Tetrick D R R Ackerman 1:54.0 2-1-1 5-2
3 3 Sassy Zaza Andrew John McCarthy Noel M Daley 1:59.4 3-4-7 6-1
4 4 Southwind Bianca Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 1:56.2 4-5-1 8-1
5 5 Valentina Richie David S Miller Julie E Miller 1:54.3 6-1-2 3-1

MADC 2

Purse: $12,500.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Chief Corleone Matt J Zuccarello Scott D Di Domenico 5-4-5 15-1
2 2 Mask On Mask Off Neil A Glasser Mike C Watson 1:52.1 9-10-6 15-1
3 3 Terre Haute William Harrison Shannon J Murphy 1:55.2 2-9-1 12-1
4 4 Majorly Sexy A Joseph D Lee Shane Peter Tritton 1:52.3 1-4-6 5-2
5 5 Muscle Factory A Newton (Yogi) M Sheridan Shane Peter Tritton 1:51.2 5-1-1 2-1
6 6 Seeuinnashville A Cameron M Capone Carl Tirella 1:52.0 1-8-7 10-1
7 7 Heart Of Dixie McKenzie I Sowers McKenzie I Sowers 1:52.0 1-7-8 8-1
8 8 Whammer Jammer James B Slendorn Kelvin J Harrison 1:51.3 7-5-1 10-1
9 9 Rock On Line Anthony John Verruso Symon Spicer 1:53.4 3-2-2 6-1

3 & 4 Year Olds N/W 2 (N/W L2 or NJ Sired 3/Fillies 4) Extended PM Races or $20,000 Lifetime (Maidens and Fillies Drawn Inside)

Purse: $14,500.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 R Bama Tim A Tetrick John R Butenschoen 4-5-3 15-1
2 2 Glamorous Hanover Todd P McCarthy Tony P Alagna 1:52.3 8-1-2 8-1
3 3 Chaparmbro Dexter J Dunn Trond Smedshammer 1:56.4 4-5-1 3-1
4 4 Chapalonia David S Miller Annie Annie Stoebe 1:54.2 3-6-1 5-2
5 5 Edvard Palema S Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 1:56.0 1-1-4 7-2
6 6 Polo Bar Andrew John McCarthy Cameron M Capone 1:59.0 3-5-6 20-1
7 7 Bright Star Scott Richard Zeron Tony P Alagna 1:52.1 4-1-5 6-1
8 8 Seven Reps Yannick Gingras Ron J Burke 1:56.0 1-4-9 10-1

GRADUATE SERIES 4 Year Old Open - 2nd Leg (Declaration Fee - $1,000)

Purse: $50,000.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Khaosan Road Scott Richard Zeron Ake Svanstedt 9-3-2 12-1
2 2 Special Way Tim A Tetrick Ake Svanstedt 1:53.2 1-2-1 2-1
3 3 Benjamin Hanover Todd P McCarthy Joe J Holloway 1:50.3 8-1-2 5-2
4 4 Dire Straits David S Miller Marcus M Melander 1:53.3 7-6-1 15-1
5 5 Chapercraz Yannick Gingras Ron J Burke 1:54.2 5-5-2 6-1
6 6 Herodotus Andrew John McCarthy Jeff W Cullipher 1:55.3 2-4-2 8-1
7 7 Hasty Bid James A Macdonald Nancy C Takter 1:59.1 2-3-4 10-1

3 & 4 Year Old Horses & Geldings N/W 2 (N/W L2 3) Extended PM Races or $20,000 Life (Maidens Drawn Inside)

Purse: $14,500.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Metaman Todd P McCarthy Bruce N Saunders 6-5-5 15-1
2 2 Chetak Andrew John McCarthy Kelvin J Harrison 4-4 12-1
3 3 Doc's Earnest Johnathan P Ahle Noel M Daley 7-3 15-1
4 4 Spy Craft David S Miller Amanda M Fine 1:53.0 4-1-5 8-1
5 5 Principle Interest Jordan D Stratton Brett G Pelling 1:52.3 2-6-5 9-2
6 6 Hungry To Win Anibal Borjas Tony P Alagna 1:50.1 1-5-6 4-1
7 7 Shock Trooper Yannick Gingras Tony P Alagna 1:52.3 1-6-8 12-1
8 8 Nuclear Andy Ray Miller Joe J Holloway 1:51.4 1-5-4 2-1
9 9 Port Royal Hanover Scott Richard Zeron Erv M Miller 1:51.2 2-5-1 7-2
10 10 Swimwiththecurrent Dexter J Dunn Ron J Burke 1:53.2 7-7-4 6-1
AE1 Lounar Eclipse Marcus Drew Miller Erv M Miller 1:55.2 4-6-2 0-0

N/W $10,000 (N/W L2 $11,021) in L4 Starts or in 2024 AE: N/W 6 Extended PM Races Life AE: N/W $4,001 1st Money in Last 5 Starts

Purse: $15,000.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Shinkansen Dexter J Dunn Mark A Silva 1:51.3 1-2-4 10-1
2 2 Promise For Life Yannick Gingras Robert T Lounsbury 1:56.1 1-1-1 15-1
3 3 Betterinpinehurst Tim A Tetrick Jeff W Cullipher 1:51.4 1-4-5 4-1
4 4 Instagram Model David S Miller Annie Annie Stoebe 4-2-4 10-1
5 5 Purple Lord Andrew John McCarthy John R Butenschoen 1:52.4 7-1-3 3-1
6 6 Mars Hill Todd P McCarthy Tony P Alagna 9-2-2 8-1
7 7 Outside The Fire Scott Richard Zeron Anette Lorentzon 1:52.2 2-2-4 5-2
8 8 Nextroundsonme Johnathan P Ahle Jenny J Melander 1:54.1 2-8-8 12-1
9 9 Cool Papa Bell Jordan D Stratton Jim A Campbell 1:55.0 7-1-8 6-1

GRADUATE SERIES 4 Year Old Open - 2nd Leg (Declaration Fee - $1,000)

Purse: $50,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Ervin Hanover Tim A Tetrick Jeff W Cullipher 1:50.3 5-6-2 15-1
2 2 El Rey Dexter J Dunn Andrew S Harris 1:51.1 2-3-7 7-2
3 3 Seafire Scott Richard Zeron Brian D Brown 1:50.2 1-6-1 12-1
4 4 Huntinthelastdolar Yannick Gingras Per Engblom 1:49.2 1-1-4 3-1
5 5 Christchurch Andrew John McCarthy Todd A Luther 1:49.3 2-3-1 6-1
6 6 Combustion Todd P McCarthy Doug C Dilloian 1:49.1 9-1-3 10-1
7 7 No Control Jordan D Stratton Tan M Micallef 1:50.2 2-5-1 8-1
8 8 Ken Hanover David S Miller Roland D Mallar 1:51.4 1-2-2 5-2
9 9 Act Fast James A Macdonald Ron J Burke 1:50.4 7-8-6 15-1

GRADUATE SERIES 4 Year Old Open - 2nd Leg (Declaration Fee - $1,000)

Purse: $50,000.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Black Magic Scott Richard Zeron Linda J Toscano 1:52.1 1-1-4 12-1
2 2 Up Your Deo Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 3-2-1 3-1
3 3 Ponda Jet David S Miller Jay D Hochstetler 1:52.3 1-1-2 4-1
4 4 Winner's Bet Dexter J Dunn Nancy C Takter 1:51.3 1-1-1 2-1
5 5 Ghostly Casper Andrew John McCarthy Benoit O Baillargeon 1:53.4 3-4-2 10-1
6 6 Kierkegaard K Yannick Gingras Ake Svanstedt 4-2-5 6-1
7 7 Oh Well Todd P McCarthy Marcus M Melander 6-2-3 8-1

GRADUATE SERIES 4 Year Old Open - 2nd Leg (Declaration Fee - $1,000)

Purse: $50,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Voukefalas Jordan D Stratton Michael J Russo 1:48.4 1-7-7 8-1
2 2 Seven Colors Dexter J Dunn Andrew S Harris 1:48.2 1-3-4 5-2
3 3 Command Yannick Gingras Ron J Burke 1:52.1 4-4-3 9-2
4 4 It's My Show Scott Richard Zeron Linda J Toscano 1:49.3 7-5-1 6-1
5 5 Mac's Delight Andrew John McCarthy Thomas Cancelliere 1:48.4 7-1-1 7-2
6 6 Coach Stefanos James A Macdonald Erv M Miller 1:51.3 3-7-3 4-1
7 7 Flash Move Tim A Tetrick Robert W Cleary 1:49.4 5-1-3 15-1
8 8 Redwood Hanover David S Miller Anthony B Beaton 3-4-6 12-1
9 9 Downrightdelicious Todd P McCarthy Travis M Alexander 1:49.2 1-5-5 10-1

3 & 4 Year Olds N/W 2 (N/W L2 or NJ Sired 3/Fillies 4) Extended PM Races or $20,000 Lifetime (Maidens and Fillies Drawn Inside)

Purse: $14,500.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Go For Gaagaa No Scott Richard Zeron Per Engblom 6-4-3 12-1
2 2 Secret Agent Man Andy Ray Miller Julie E Miller 1:54.1 7-1-6 15-1
3 3 Stormcloudfashion Tim A Tetrick Nancy C Takter 4-5-5 10-1
4 4 Skydiver Yannick Gingras Marcus M Melander 1:55.2 7-2-1 8-1
5 5 Tony Adams S Dexter J Dunn Ake Svanstedt 3-2-5 5-2
6 6 Waterfall Todd P McCarthy Tony P Alagna 1:52.0 5-1-2 4-1
7 7 Benny J Andrew John McCarthy Tony P Alagna 1:53.0 2-3-1 3-1
8 8 Caballero Trond Smedshammer Trond Smedshammer 1:54.1 8-6-1 6-1

TRACKMASTER SERIES - Leg 2 of 2 Fillies & Mares TrackMaster Rating 76.5 (N/W L2 77/2L4 77.5/L6 78.25) or Less as of 6/11 AE: N/W This Class L/S or Leg 1 Starters (Final 6/21-22 $17,500)

Purse: $10,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Tesla Power Dexter J Dunn Bruce K Lauer 1:55.3 7-6-2 8-1
2 2 Lookoveryour Andrew John McCarthy Bruce K Lauer 1:56.3 4-6-8 12-1
3 3 Roma Amor Scott Richard Zeron Michael D Posner 1:52.0 8-1-3 6-1
4 4 Corsini A Bradley W Chisholm Jeffrey S Smith 1:53.2 6-3-5 10-1
5 5 Santafe's Appetite Johnathan P Ahle Pat D Lachance 1:52.1 1-9-8 5-2
6 6 Woodmere Harriet Jordan D Stratton John J Bavosi 1:56.0 4-5-6 15-1
7 7 Seven It Is Tim A Tetrick Scott D Di Domenico 1:53.0 5-7-3 7-2
8 8 Our Shell Belle Todd P McCarthy Tom R Shay 1:51.3 3-4-1 3-1
9 9 Rags To Riches David S Miller Per Engblom 1:55.1 8-6-1 12-1
10 10 P L Portia Patrick J Ryder Michaela A Hemmes 2-2-3 10-1

PLAY MEADOWLANDS SERIES - FINAL 3 Year Old Colts & Geldings N/W 2 Series

Purse: $40,000.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Lord Ritchie Dexter J Dunn Noel M Daley 8-7-3 15-1
2 2 The Thing Is Niko R Karna Noel M Daley 4-4-2 15-1
3 3 Green Pastures Todd P McCarthy Per Engblom 1:55.1 3-2-7 8-1
4 4 Bella's Musclehill David S Miller R. Nifty J F Norman 2-7-7 9-2
5 5 Hillookin Trond Smedshammer Trond Smedshammer 3-4-4 10-1
6 6 Diplomacy Andrew John McCarthy Thomas Cancelliere 1:54.1 1-6-4 7-2
7 7 Life On The Bluf Yannick Gingras Lucas Wallin 1:52.4 1-7-3 3-1
8 8 For July Tim A Tetrick Lucas Wallin 1:52.2 1-3-1 5-2

Fillies & Mares TrackMaster Rating 69 or Less as of 6/11 Winner This Class or Higher Last Start Ineligible

Purse: $8,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Always As Fast Todd P McCarthy Michael Polhemus 2:00.1 5-4-3 8-1
2 2 Bellacache Koltin D Noble Koltin D Noble 1:58.2 3-6-4 7-2
3 3 Red Dawn Jim King K Solomon Jim King K Solomon 1:55.0 8-8-5 15-1
4 4 Lovely Lady May Scott Richard Zeron John Joseph Urbanski 1:59.3 4-6-8 9-2
5 5 Unnreal Dexter J Dunn John James J Urbanski 1:58.0 3-5-6 5-1
6 6 Sweet Moves Jordan D Stratton Joseph Gulotta 1:58.1 7-6-8 6-1
7 7 Two More Dreams Patrick J Ryder Joshua E Gale 1:59.4 8-6-9 10-1
8 8 Princess Glydana Bradley W Chisholm Alexandra M Urbanski 6-4-5 12-1
9 9 Cutting Humor Johnathan P Ahle Leo T Iordan 1:59.2 5-5-5 15-1
10 10 Dream Pillar Andrew John McCarthy Brian K Magie 1:57.1 6-3-1 3-1
AE1 Ooh Real Good Corey Callahan William M Wiggins 4-10-2 0-0

MADC 1

Purse: $10,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Hunt You Down Matt J Zuccarello Michael G Moran 1:55.3 3-2-7 0-0
2 2 Lachie Maguire N Newton (Yogi) M Sheridan Justin M Sodano 1:54.2 5-6-7 0-0
3 3 Just A Rocket Man Michael Shults Michael Shults 1:52.3 3-6-9 0-0
4 4 Brazen Brazilian Michael P Kimelman Michael P Kimelman 1:54.4 7-3-3 0-0
5 5 Meet The Creeper Bruno Chiodo Stacy L Chiodo 1:52.0 9-6-5 0-0
6 6 Rockabilly Charm Joseph D Lee Victoria K D'Alessandro 1:53.4 8-4-5 0-0
7 7 Marty Monkhouser A Victoria L Stratton Cory Stratton 1:53.1 10-4-7 0-0
8 8 What The Luck Anthony John Verruso Nicholas V Sodano 1:56.4 5-6-3 0-0
9 9 Thndrfrmthethron N Neil A Glasser Mike C Watson 1:54.1 2-1-5 0-0
10 10 Gaius Crastinus Joseph D Lee John M Novello 1:57.0 8-3-1 0-0
AE1 My Wish Came True Ted J Suleski 6-3-4 0-0
AE2 Sand Sniper Tony S Beltrami Paul Roy 1:54.4 9-6-5 0-0

TrackMaster Rating 72 (N/W L2 72.5/2L4 73.10) or Less as of 6/11 (NJSO 25%) Winner This Class or Higher Last Start Ineligible Optional Claiming $7,500 (MADC O/D Allowed 3 Points)

Purse: $8,500.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Thatswhatisaid N Troy C Beyer Dan J Morrissey 1:52.2 2-1-2 0-0
2 2 Lincoln Boulevard Julius S Czermann 1:53.3 5-2-1 0-0
3 3 Keep Us Happy Andy Ray Miller Jose Iran Ramos 1:58.1 4-2-4 0-0
4 4 Rose Run Uriah Joe R Bongiorno Chuck F Crissman 1:51.3 2-6-7 0-0
5 5 Lyleground Ned J Urbanski 1:57.0 5-7-1 0-0
6 6 Gazoo Michael P Kimelman Michael P Kimelman 1:52.4 9-1-4 0-0
7 7 Magritte Cameron M Capone Cameron M Capone 1:57.2 3-7-9 0-0
8 8 Better Than Some Frank Calcagni 1:52.0 5-5-1 0-0
9 9 Mv Ok Palacio Br Rob W Harmon 1:54.3 5-3-1 0-0
10 10 Sargeant Sonny Mark A Herschberger Howard Slotoroff 7-5-7 0-0

Fillies & Mares N/W $4,000 (N/W L2 $4,670) in Last 4 Starts AE: TM Rating 80.5 or less as of 6/11 (Class Cap - N/W $8,000)

Purse: $9,750.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Uptown Lady N Steve M Smith Karen A Garland 1:51.3 2-4-6 0-0
2 2 Ea Audit Jeff T Dauplaise Travis R Kolaczynski 1:54.2 7-8-2 0-0
3 3 Lady Chrislyn Robert T Lounsbury 1:55.3 7-1-5 0-0
4 4 Lets Ryde Girl Patrick J Ryder Mike C Watson 9-10-5 0-0
5 5 Pattycake Mooss Johnathan P Ahle Maria G Reid 1:51.3 6-5-6 0-0
6 6 Twin B Echo Tyler L Buter Chuck F Crissman 1:55.2 2-4-3 0-0
7 7 Hurrikane Lady Lou Jason James Bartlett John Paul Mc Dermott 1:54.3 1-4-3 0-0
8 8 Blank Cheek Mark S Ford 1:52.3 9-3-2 0-0

TrackMaster Rating 74.5 (N/W L2 75/2L4 75.5) or Less as of 6/11 (NJSO 25%) Winner TM 74 or Higher Last Start Ineligible (MADC O/D Allowed 3 Points)

Purse: $9,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Arnie's Army Sergio Lozada 7-8-2 0-0
2 2 Big Bad Bill David S Miller Julius S Czermann 1:51.4 1-5-8 0-0
3 3 Caribbean Sports Jordan D Stratton Darran F Cassar 9-10-4 0-0
4 4 Sunshine's Finest William J Clark Tom R Shay 1:51.4 1-7-2 0-0
5 5 Coin Flip Tony S Beltrami Paul N Fusco 1:55.3 4-8-2 0-0
6 6 T Dog Michael P Kimelman Michael P Kimelman 1:52.2 2-2-1 0-0
7 7 Majestic Kiwi N Paul Blumenfeld 1:53.2 6-1-4 0-0
8 8 Kingston Panic Keith M Kamann 1:54.2 2-7-6 0-0
9 9 Its Rockin Randy Andy Ray Miller Carl Tirella 1:52.3 3-10-7 0-0
10 10 Pack Your Bags Mark A Herschberger Joseph Gulotta 1:55.1 5-7-1 0-0
AE1 Thebiznes Bluechip Corey Callahan Chuck F Crissman 8-4-7 0-0

MADC TrackMaster Rating (N/W L2 77.5/2L4 78) or less as of 6/11 (NJSO 25%)

Purse: $10,000.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Im The Muscle Anthony John Verruso Symon Spicer 8-8-4 0-0
2 2 Beacon Beach Newton (Yogi) M Sheridan G Buzzy W Sholty 7-8-6 0-0
3 3 Landia Tony S Beltrami Donald C Maiorano 2:00.4 4-3-5 0-0
4 4 Drazzmatazz James B Slendorn Terry R Morgan 1:58.3 7-1-6 0-0
5 5 Bacardi Joseph D Lee Julius S Czermann 2:01.3 6-6-2 0-0
6 6 Masster Blue Joseph D Lee John M Novello 4-4-4 0-0
7 7 Importer Exporter Tony S Beltrami Paul Roy 6-5-5 0-0
8 8 Pilsner Frosty Paul A Minore Taylor J Gower 2:01.1 5-6-6 0-0
9 9 Zlatan Pearly R Allen Paul N Fusco 2:00.2 2-2-1 0-0
10 10 Limerence Karen A Garland 2:00.0 5-3-4 0-0
AE1 Archibald William Harrison Symon Spicer 1:58.2 3-5-1 0-0
AE2 Showme Some Muscle Paul N Fusco 2:04.0 8-6-7 0-0

TrackMaster Rating 80 (N/W L2 80.5/2L4 81- Claiming Wins N/C) or less as of 6/11 (NJSO 25%) AE: N/W Starters TMR 83 in Last 5

Purse: $10,500.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Buckeye Emery Andy Ray Miller Ivan S Llopez 1:52.1 4-10-3 0-0
2 2 Air Guitar Corey Callahan Mark S Ford 2-2-6 0-0
3 3 No Words Patrick J Ryder Michael A Calderone 1:52.1 2-6-4 0-0
4 4 Rau Ru Tyler L Buter Jeff W Cullipher 1:51.1 5-4-1 0-0
5 5 Parklane Terror Vincent A Ginsburg Vincent A Ginsburg 1:52.2 5-7-8 0-0
6 6 Toto Hanover Travis R Kolaczynski 1:50.2 1-1-1 0-0
7 7 Passa-Grille Beach Troy C Beyer Cameron M Capone 1:53.1 3-3-2 0-0

MADC 1

Purse: $10,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Ferdinand A James B Slendorn Kelvin J Harrison 1:53.0 9-7-1 0-0
2 2 Lovethewayyoulie Bruno Chiodo Stacy L Chiodo 1:52.4 4-6-8 0-0
3 3 Bionic Michael Shults Michael Shults 1:51.3 4-1-8 0-0
4 4 Cold Creek Felipe Nicholas V Sodano 6-8-5 0-0
5 5 Dynomites Peak Tony S Beltrami Alexandra Goldin 1:54.4 5-5-4 0-0
6 6 Baileys Rock N William Harrison Kelvin J Harrison 1:53.0 5-3-1 0-0
7 7 Yer So Bad Anthony John Verruso Symon Spicer 1:52.1 1-5-4 0-0
8 8 Yayas Hot Spot N Newton (Yogi) M Sheridan Shane Peter Tritton 1:54.1 1-9-7 0-0
9 9 Warrawee Yankee Mark A Silva Mark A Silva 1:54.2 3-3-4 0-0
10 10 Dragon Said Anthony John Verruso Symon Spicer 6-2-3 0-0
AE1 My Wish Came True Ted J Suleski 6-3-4 0-0
AE2 Sword Ofthe Spirit Raymond S Ahto 1:57.4 3-2-6 0-0

Claiming Handicap $10,000 - $15,000 (NJSO 25%) Post Positions Drawn According to Base Price

Purse: $10,500.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Dark Horse Andy Ray Miller Jose Iran Ramos 1:56.0 4-8-8 0-0
2 2 Risky Buddy Tyler L Buter Jose Iran Ramos 1:57.2 10-3-6 0-0
3 3 Boiler Maker Corey Callahan Ivan S Llopez 9-5-5 0-0
4 4 Rock Jagger Andy Ray Miller James R Vermett 1:53.2 5-3-5 0-0
5 5 Concur Joe R Bongiorno Robert J Ginsburg 1:53.4 2-4-4 0-0
6 6 Apertif Joe R Bongiorno Maria G Reid 1:51.1 1-2-5 0-0
7 7 Captain Terminator Geovany Hernandez 1:53.4 1-4-2 0-0
8 8 Hurrymiki Hanover Mark A Herschberger Howard Slotoroff 1:52.3 5-6-7 0-0
9 9 Mcclinchie N Shaun F Vallee 1:53.4 7-3-3 0-0

TrackMaster Rating 83.25 (N/W L2 84/2L4 84.68/L8 84.92/N/W Race 2023/24 85.38) or less as of 6/11 AE: Winners B/C N/W $2,000 L/S or Winners TMR 80 1 of L3 Winner This Class or Higher in Last Start Ineligible (NJSO 25%)

Purse: $12,500.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Tennessee Smooth Marcus Drew Miller Brandy L Wine 1:52.0 6-3-1 0-0
2 2 Wise Thinking Joe R Bongiorno Jennifer L Bongiorno 1:51.3 3-5-5 0-0
3 3 Bargain Shopper Mark A Herschberger Joseph Gulotta 1:52.4 7-4-7 0-0
4 4 Interest Free A Andy Ray Miller Stacy L Chiodo 1:57.1 2-5-2 0-0
5 5 Bobcat Bay Jordan D Stratton Jeffrey S Smith 1:51.0 1-4-7 0-0
6 6 Twin B Seamonster Patrick J Ryder Chris J Ryder 1:51.2 8-3-3 0-0
7 7 Third Pillar Michael A Calderone 2-4-8 0-0
8 8 Revolver N Johnathan P Ahle Michael Shults 4-7-6 0-0
9 9 Good Deal Patrick J Ryder Michael A Calderone 1:50.4 3-4-1 0-0
10 10 Bet A Bundle Maria G Reid 1:50.2 6-2-1 0-0

TrackMaster Rating 86.5 (4 Yos. 87.75) or less as of 6/11 (NJSO 25%) AE: N/W $9,655 Last 4 Starts

Purse: $15,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Bounty Hunter Marcus Drew Miller Robert W Cleary 1:50.4 1-7-5 0-0
2 2 Stonebridge Reef Andy Ray Miller Chris J Ryder 1:49.1 3-6-1 0-0
3 3 Congressional Kevin W Wallis 1:50.0 1-1-1 0-0
4 4 Pinebushdragonroll Jason James Bartlett Jennifer L Bongiorno 1:49.4 1-1-1 0-0
5 5 J M Mandamin Joe R Bongiorno Jennifer L Bongiorno 1:50.2 2-1-7 0-0
6 6 It's In The Stars Tyler L Buter Jeff W Cullipher 1:50.4 2-1-3 0-0
7 7 River Ness Jason James Bartlett Per Engblom 1:49.3 8-1-2 0-0
8 8 Storm The Court Brian J Sears Mark A Silva 1:50.2 2-1-2 0-0
9 9 Pacino Hanover Tyler L Buter Joe C Pavia 1:52.4 6-2-2 0-0

TRACKMASTER SERIES - FINAL F&M TrackMaster Rating 72.5

Purse: $12,500.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Pull Me Through Patrick J Ryder Bruce K Lauer 3-8-3 0-0
2 2 Celcius Johnathan P Ahle Michael Shults 2:00.2 4-6-7 0-0
3 3 Mare Of The City Andy Ray Miller Carl Tirella 1:58.4 2-6-2 0-0
4 4 Phelgon Mark A Herschberger Geovany Hernandez 1:52.2 1-7-10 0-0
5 5 Lazarus Girl Maria G Reid 1:56.3 2-7-1 0-0
6 6 Flamboyance Tyler L Buter Aaron J Lambert 1:52.4 1-3-4 0-0
7 7 Hold My Tiara Brian K Magie 1:59.3 4-9-4 0-0
8 8 Hers Hungry Jeff T Dauplaise Travis R Kolaczynski 1:53.1 2-2-1 0-0
9 9 Queen Sun Ryser Justin M Sodano 1:52.3 3-1-4 0-0
10 10 Ea Mushu Victoria K D'Alessandro 1:53.4 5-1-1 0-0
AE1 Greystone Treasure Corey Callahan Bill J Mac Kenzie 1:54.2 1-5-2 0-0

TrackMaster Rating 77 (N/W L2 77.5/2L4 78/2L8 78.80) or less as of 6/11 (NJSO 25%) AE: N/W $400 P/S in 2024 with 6 or More Starts Winner This Class or Higher in Last Start Ineligible

Purse: $9,500.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 See You Friday Bruce K Lauer 1:56.0 6-7-9 0-0
2 2 Galante A Johnathan P Ahle Shaun F Vallee 1:57.4 1-2-2 0-0
3 3 National Sport Corey Callahan Bill J Mac Kenzie 1:54.0 2-1-4 0-0
4 4 Vandalism Tyler L Buter Paul Blumenfeld 1:51.3 1-1-5 0-0
5 5 Johnny Badlands Ron J Burke 4-5-3 0-0
6 6 Bible Thumper Patrick J Ryder Michael A Calderone 5-6-4 0-0
7 7 Cheyenne Ryan Lee Eric E Davis Alexandra Goldin 1:54.1 7-1-4 0-0
8 8 Gemini Express David C Hrabovsky 1:53.2 1-1-3 0-0
9 9 Paduka N Juan M Cano 3-8-5 0-0

N/W $3,000 in Last 4 Starts AE: TM Rating 77 (N/W L2 77.5/2L4 78) or less as of 6/11 (NJSO Allowed 1 Point) AE: N/W Starters This Class @ M1 L/S

Purse: $9,000.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 The American Eagle Per Engblom 1:54.3 6-5-5 0-0
2 2 Knickknack Hanover Steve M Smith Karen A Garland 1:56.3 3-1-9 0-0
3 3 Uno Mas Blue Chip Johnathan P Ahle Virginia L Louthan 1:56.3 4-8-6 0-0
4 4 Swan Captain Rocco J Fava 3-2-5 0-0
5 5 Exchequer Vincent A Ginsburg Vincent A Ginsburg 1:55.4 2-7-1 0-0
6 6 Fashion Ken Corey Callahan Michael P Fiumenero 1:56.4 7-7-8 0-0
7 7 Sir Jesse Ron J Burke 1:57.0 3-8-4 0-0
8 8 Gotwuteverittakes Ricky A Bucci 1:55.0 8-8-8 0-0
9 9 I'll Owe You One Joseph M King 1:55.4 5-5-4 0-0
10 10 Missile Patrick J Ryder Bruce K Lauer 1:57.2 2-7-X 0-0
AE1 Amador Joseph M King 5-6-6 0-0

TrackMaster Rating 69 (14 Year Olds 70.90) or less as of 6/11 AE: N/W of a Race in 2024 with 16 or More Starts Winner This Class or Higher in Last Start Ineligible

Purse: $8,000.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Vicious Blue Chip Mark A Herschberger Howard Slotoroff 1:58.0 9-1-5 0-0
2 2 Stolen Art William J Clark 1:53.4 8-6-8 0-0
3 3 Bilbo Hanover Andy Ray Miller Mike C Watson 6-7-6 0-0
4 4 Chip Walther Michael Dale Austin 8-3-2 0-0
5 5 Waves Of Fire A Kubi Michael Erzene Kubi Michael Erzene 1:55.1 7-6-8 0-0
6 6 Charger Blue Chip Mark A Herschberger Leah K Posner 1:58.4 7-7-3 0-0
7 7 Red Dirt Boomer Bradley W Chisholm Michael Polhemus 6-5-3 0-0
8 8 Pan Street Usa Vincent A Ginsburg Vincent A Ginsburg 2:01.1 7-9-6 0-0
9 9 Final Justice Julius S Czermann 2:00.2 4-7-4 0-0
10 10 Lindythefourteenth Kubi Michael Erzene Kubi Michael Erzene 2:01.3 5-8-7 0-0

Qualifier Entries For Saturday, June 15, 2024

2 Year Old Fillies

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Caviart Rose Todd P McCarthy Tony P Alagna 0-0
2 2 Perfidious Crown Dexter J Dunn Tony P Alagna 0-0
3 3 Tiffany Blue Scott Richard Zeron Tony P Alagna 0-0
4 4 Sea Her Rule Yannick Gingras Nancy C Takter 0-0

2 Year Old Fillies

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Eyes Of The Heart Todd P McCarthy Tony P Alagna 0-0
2 2 Caviart Carousel Andrew John McCarthy Tony P Alagna 0-0
3 3 Odds On Dr J Scott Richard Zeron Tony P Alagna 0-0
4 4 Bella Vita Tim A Tetrick Bruce N Saunders 4 0-0

2 Year Old Colts

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Luminary Andrew John McCarthy Tony P Alagna 0-0
2 2 Fallout Tim A Tetrick Tony P Alagna 0-0
3 3 Floor It Freddie Stacy L Chiodo Stacy L Chiodo 0-0
4 4 Seafood Star Scott Richard Zeron Nicholas P Vamvilis 0-0
5 5 Delray Beach Yannick Gingras Nancy C Takter 0-0
6 6 Get Wings Dexter J Dunn Tony P Alagna 0-0

2 Year Old Colts

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Quote Me Not N Anibal Borjas Tony P Alagna 0-0
2 2 Caviart Seacrest Andrew John McCarthy Tony P Alagna 0-0
3 3 Manolete Tim A Tetrick Bruce N Saunders 1:58.1 1 0-0
4 4 Papis Pistol David S Miller Sam De Pinto 4 0-0
5 5 Realmenwearblu Yannick Gingras Nancy C Takter 1:56.3 1 0-0

2 Year Old Colts & Geldings

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Smoken Bob Scott Richard Zeron Linda J Toscano 0-0
2 2 Knockout Round Anibal Borjas Tony P Alagna 0-0
3 3 Cookie Air Yannick Gingras Nancy C Takter 0-0
4 4 Goodlookingdevil Tim A Tetrick William G Wyatt 0-0
5 5 Captivated Andrew John McCarthy Tony P Alagna 0-0
6 6 Interstatedaydream Yannick Gingras Nancy C Takter 0-0

2 Year Old Fillies

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Be My Princess A Todd P McCarthy Tony P Alagna 0-0
2 2 Caviart Delight Andrew John McCarthy Tony P Alagna 0-0
3 3 Crescendo Scott Richard Zeron Linda J Toscano 0-0
4 4 Live N Thrive Tim A Tetrick Tony P Alagna 0-0

2 Year Old Fillies

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Morning Angel Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 5 0-0
2 2 Barclay Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 0-0
3 3 Poetess Scott Richard Zeron Linda J Toscano 0-0
4 4 Replicas Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 0-0
5 5 Get It All Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0
6 6 Tagalong Andrew John McCarthy Tony P Alagna 0-0

2 Year Old Fillies

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Hangover Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 0-0
2 2 Maida Vale Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0
3 3 R Odette Tim A Tetrick John R Butenschoen 0-0
4 4 Thats Alright Mama Scott Richard Zeron Tony P Alagna 0-0
5 5 Spicy Nice Yannick Gingras Nancy C Takter 0-0
6 6 Anativenewyorker Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0

2 Year Old Fillies

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Wallies Dolly Dexter J Dunn Tony P Alagna 0-0
2 2 R Dutchess Tim A Tetrick John R Butenschoen 0-0
3 3 Serena's Girl Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 0-0
4 4 Strategic Vision Yannick Gingras Nancy C Takter 0-0
5 5 Margareta Hanover Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0
6 6 Party Line Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0

2 Year Old Fillies

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Swoop Tim A Tetrick Lucas Wallin 0-0
2 2 On The Radio David S Miller Annie Annie Stoebe 3 0-0
3 3 Deja Blu Yannick Gingras Nancy C Takter 0-0
4 4 Move To The Music Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0
5 5 Wanda Blue Chip Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 0-0
6 6 Elaine T S Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 0-0

2 Year Old Colts

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Don't Ask For More Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 0-0
2 2 Galen Erso Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0
3 3 Cabello Tim A Tetrick Lucas Wallin 0-0
4 4 Sky Legacy Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0
5 5 Kentucky Colonel Todd P McCarthy Tony P Alagna 0-0

2 Year Old Colts

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Go Boom Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0
2 2 Pilots Legacy Yannick Gingras Tony P Alagna 0-0
3 3 Tactical Precision Dexter J Dunn Tony P Alagna 0-0
4 4 Camera Man Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 0-0
5 5 Mendieta Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0

2 Year Old Colts

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Getastarfromthesky Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 0-0
2 2 Mr Walner Fashion Todd P McCarthy Jim A Campbell 5 0-0
3 3 Wellsze J Anibal Borjas Tony P Alagna 0-0
4 4 Civilian Drone Yannick Gingras Nancy C Takter 2 0-0
5 5 Griffin Kronos S Dexter J Dunn Marcus M Melander 0-0

Qualifier - 3 Year Old Fillies

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Dolce Amara Tim A Tetrick Lucas Wallin 4-3-6 0-0
2 2 Dozen Yannick Gingras Nancy C Takter 4-3-1 0-0
3 3 Sunkist Beauty Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 1:55.0 1-8-1 0-0
4 4 Local Honey Todd P McCarthy Tony P Alagna 1:53.0 9-1-1 0-0

Qualifier - 3 Year Old C&G

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Trot | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Southwind Metric Ake Svanstedt Ake Svanstedt 8-3-2 0-0
2 2 Cardinal Hanover Andrew John McCarthy Lucas Wallin 6-8-2 0-0
3 3 Sig Sauer Andrew John McCarthy Noel M Daley 1:55.3 1-9-1 0-0

Qualifier - 3 Year Old Fillies

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Parkavenuelisa Scott Richard Zeron Linda J Toscano 1:52.0 1-2-3 0-0
2 2 Elodie Hanover Dexter J Dunn Andrew S Harris 1:52.3 6-8-2 0-0
3 3 Sarasota Hanover Scott Richard Zeron Linda J Toscano 1:48.1 9-1-4 0-0

Qualifier - 3 Year Old C&G

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 San Jose Andrew John McCarthy Tony P Alagna 6 0-0
2 2 My Favorite Dali Andrew John McCarthy Tony P Alagna X-7-2 0-0
3 3 Bonaparte Andrew John McCarthy Richard Johnson 1:51.3 1-6-2 0-0
4 4 Cereal Assassin David S Miller Linda J Toscano 1:57.3 4-2-5 0-0
5 5 Rush In Scott Richard Zeron Linda J Toscano 1:49.4 1-1-1 0-0

Qualifier - Aged Horses & Geldings

Purse: $0.00 | Gait: Pace | Distance: 1 Mile

HPPHorseDriverTrainerYear's BestLast 3ODDS
1 1 Stonebridge Helios Dexter J Dunn Ake Svanstedt 1:51.4 1-1-7 0-0
2 2 Hunted House Jason James Bartlett Paul Blumenfeld 9-9-4 0-0
3 3 Luciano N Jason James Bartlett Paul Blumenfeld 1:55.3 6-4-6 0-0
4 4 Noch Ten Andrew John McCarthy Michael P Fiumenero 1:56.0 X-6-7 0-0